Caroline Lloyd | Headmistress, DSL |
Mark Hinson | Business Manager, H&S, HR, EVC, Non-ed compliance Officer |
Julia Shenolikar | Deputy Head, DSL, GDPR Officer (Maternity Leave) |
Robert Knight | Class Teacher, Head of Sports, Numeracy Co-Ordinator. SLT |
Michael Joinson | Deputy Head, Head of Upper School. |
Michaela King | Class Teacher, Head of Lower House. SLT |
Catherine Rosen | Class Teacher, Head of Early Years, EY DSL. SLT |
Matt Coulthard | Head of Enrichment, EVC, Deputy DSL. SLT |
Lakni Abeysinghe | Teaching Assistant & Wrap Assistant |
Rachel Agass | School Administrator |
Laura Annon | SEN Teacher, SENCO |
Tricha Assa-Kandi | Teaching Assistant & Wrap Assistant |
Sabrina Chevannes | Chess Coach (Peri) |
Miranda Clark | Teaching Assistant & Wrap Assistant |
Juliet Clement | Speech Therapist (Peri) |
Allison Cleverly | SEN Teacher, SENCO |
Luke Corduner | Sports Teacher & Wrap Assistant |
Jaime Correa | Facilities Assistant & Handyman |
Aimi Cruise | Teaching Assistant |
Gina Cubitt | Class Teacher |
Oliver Dean | Class Teacher |
Tamara Diakow | Musical Instrument Coach (Peri) |
Chloe Durham | Class Teacher |
Annie Eggers | Teaching Assistant & Wrap Assistant |
Clare Gulley | Class Teacher (Maternity Leave) |
Anneli Harrison | Class Teacher |
Amy Harvey | Class Teacher (Maternity Leave) |
Lucy Hevawitharane | Class Teacher |
Kevin Hynes | Facilities Manager |
Catherine Jiassemides | Teaching Assistant |
Beth Mackinnon | Class Teacher |
Jane Maclot | Offsite Support Assistant |
Amy Matthews | Class Teacher |
Lauren McCallig | Class Teacher |
Sarah Nash | Class Teacher |
Ayo Ogunbadejo | Teaching Assistant & Wrap Assistant |
Fadumo Omar | Class Teacher |
Laura Overton | Teaching Assistant |
Deborah Phillips | Teaching Assistant, Art coordinator |
Maria Jose Garcia Pinto | Spanish Teacher (Peri) |
Zoe Reid | Class Teacher |
David Richmond | Music Teacher (Peri) |
Naomi Ricketts | Reception/Administrator |
Jennifer Roche | Admissions Manager |
Joshua Rook | Class Teacher |
Rebecca Rouse | Class Teacher |
Anna Sharpe | Teaching Assistant & Wrap Assistant |
Alice Tait-Harris | Class Teacher |
Defne Tepret | EY Lunch Service Assistant |
Amanda Thomas | Dance Teacher (Peri) |
Jessica Thompson | Teaching Assistant & Wrap Assistant |
Sarah Tierney | Class Teacher |
Zoe Turner | Voice & Musical Instrument Coach (Peri) |
Nicola Twiner | Class Teacher |